Miss Fitness
1 Sonia Amat, Spain (12)
2 Yulia Podolskaya, Russia (4)
3 Zsuzsa Tirpak, Hungary (2)
4 Isabelle Lacoste, France (1)
5 Eva Matouskova, Slovakia (10)
6 Maria Soledad Quin?, Spain (13)
Masters over 50
1 Charlie Abboh, Norway (21)
2 Francois Gauvin, France (26)
3 Detlef Klär, Germany (20)
4 Norbert Matzat, Germany (17)
5 Cornelius Schweizer, Switzerland (35)
6 Alain Langlet, France (37)
Masters over 40
1 Pavlo Chernous, Ukraine (46)
2 Pavlo Zelenko, Ukraine (64)
3 Rafael Gutierrez, Spain (61)
4 Ayrat Gafarov, Russia (50)
5 Stephane Petillot, France (51)
6 Laszlo Gulyas, Hungary (57)
Juniors
1 Krisztian Bereczki, Hungary (72)
2 Pero Tomas, Croatia (70)
3 Gedvydas Norkevicius, Lithuania (85)
4 Christian Heyer, Germany (83
5 James Gorrenti, Belgium (77)
6 Alexander Papazoglou, Germany (75)
Mr. Athletic II ? 175cm
1 Hakan Kesici, Germany (100)
2 Kemal Uysal, Turkey (99)
3 Ethanim Martina, Netherlands (96)
4 Aldo Monte, Switzerland (101)
5 Glen Wilson, UK (97)
6 Jean-Michel Noel, Belgium (98)
Mr. Athletic I +175cm
1 Hector Alonso, Spain (129)
2 Maxime Lefraincois Bailliard, Belgium (127)
3 Didier Cappe, France (136)
4 Karolis Zilinskas, Lithuania (124)
5 Jean-Michel Fointaine-Worms, France (123)
6 Richard Kohari, Hungary (121)
Miss Figure over 35
1 Anne Keränen, Finland (142)
2 Cinzia Chiarenza, Italy (154)
3 Lydia Herry, France (152)
4 Beatriz Ramon Gomez, Spain (157)
5 Petra Westerhoff, Germany (146)
6 Alice Santos, Spain (150)
Miss Figure
1 Elena Aviles, Spain (171)
2 Muriel Boumazza, Luxembourg (167)
3 Serena Innocenti, Italy (169)
4 Edyta Woznicka-Bosak, Poland (168)
5 Eve Holz, Germany (170)
6 Hayley Brylewski, UK (164) |
Miss Body
1 Monia Gioiosa, Italy (182)
2 Elena Shportun, Russia (187)
3 Fanny Palou, Spain (186)
4 Desiree Dümpel, Netherlands (189)
5 Elena Oana Hreapca, Romania (175)
6 Larissa Conha, Brasil (177)
Men Body IV -165cm
1 Zsolt Major, Hungary (192)
2 Dominique Dion, France (292)
3 Vojtech Koritensky, Czech Republic (200)
4 Ican Moldavan, Romania (194)
5 Diego Martines, Italy (196)
6 Jerry Koolhoven, Netherlands (198)
Men Body III -172cm
1 Alex La Llave, Hungary (209)
2 Ludovic Bogaer, Belgium (203)
3 Mariusz Strelinski, Poland (211)
4 Istvan Jenei, Hugary (204)
5 Maurizio Boccoli, Italy (221)
6 Markus Matzat, Germany (215)
Men Body II -179cm
1 Roman Gavryshchuk, Ukraine (243)
2 Ramses Tiyakudugov, Russia (256)
3 Steffen Müller, Germany (239)
4 Siani Ousmane, Spain (242)
5 David Pascual, Spain (251)
6 Attila Szalma, Hungary (231)
Men Body I +179cm
1 Mihaly Kormany, Hungary (285)
2 Adam Kozyra, Ukraine (265)
3 Murat Senyigit, North Cyprus (275)
4 Jurjs Cucans, Latvia (283)
5 Albert Ngangue, France (267)
6 Aram Meliksetyan, Russia (270)
Mixed Pairs
1 Cinzia Chiarenza,
Maurizio Boccoli, Italy (310)
2 Yulia Podolskaya
Ayrat Gafarov, Russia (301)
3 Sonia Amat,
Hector Alonso, Spain (306)
4 Elena Aviles,
Raul Garcia, Spain (303)
5 Violetta Timo,
Diego Martines, Italy (309)
6 Petra Westerhoff,
Detlef Klär, Germany (305) |